for you
me
ri_na

:D

Oh No, this is my level now!
Shaun White01
ri_na
You can see my VERRRRRRRRY BAAAAAAAAAAAD first guiter video!
I know....that bad....

so dont laugh......if you laugh...Im cry, T-T
途中で変な所があるけど、そこが自分でもよく分かってない所なんだw
だから「変だな」って思っても怒らないでねw これからがんばるから!

hei
me
ri_na
Oh Hello Guys :)

I found old guitar (one week ago) and I trying play guitar now,
and now I am practicing the national anthem of Norway!!!! :D

so if I get more better, I make video, :P

(no subject)
me
ri_na
omg, I cant sleep...now 6am :/

(no subject)
Shaun White05
ri_na
my norwegian note :P

picCollapse )

(no subject)
Shaun White06
ri_na
I'm tired...I wanna sleep like a dead person or I wanna die...zzz

(no subject)
Shaun White05
ri_na
I find a good Language study site,
I study Norwegian now :D
but sometimes a weird word appears.....haha :P

you can try it

mail
Shaun White04
ri_na
If I do not check an email on 1 day...

how many...Collapse )

(no subject)
me
ri_na
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
"eel pie(unagi pie)" hmm, yummy, but not good name, yeah, I know XD
今日、食うぞw

(no subject)
Shaun White03
ri_na
grapefruit ice-cream + sada = yummy :P

まぁグレープフルーツジュースと同じだけどねw 3回連続写真攻めだ!

?

Log in